Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CHARLESTON / Listed By: Warren Cox, Coldwell Banker Realty
9122 Maple Grove Drive Summerville, SC 29485
Sold on 04/28/2026
$260,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/28/2026
04/28/2026
Lot Size
2,178 SQFT
2,178 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2006
2006
CHARLESTON
Last checked May 16 2026 at 10:07 PM GMT+0000
CHARLESTON
Last checked May 16 2026 at 10:07 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Parking
- Covered Spaces :0
Stories
- 2
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Nov 26, 2025
Price Changed
$260,000
-12%
-$35,000
Jul 18, 2025
Price Changed
$295,000
-2%
-$5,000
Jul 08, 2025
Price Changed
$300,000
-3%
-$10,000
Jun 13, 2025
Listed
$310,000
-
-